Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Yakima, Wa

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Yakima, Wa. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Yakima, Wa with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,9276,790
BustAfghanistan 11,3157,031
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,0896,891
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,6456,615
FarahAfghanistan 11,2346,981
GardizAfghanistan 11,0466,864
GhazniAfghanistan 11,0636,875
HeratAfghanistan 11,0286,853
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,8786,760
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,9416,799
KabulAfghanistan 10,9436,800
KandaharAfghanistan 11,3117,029
KhostAfghanistan 11,0676,877
KunduzAfghanistan 10,7126,657
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,8266,728
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,7246,664
North SalangAfghanistan 10,8606,749
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,9386,797
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,7396,673
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,1876,952
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,3877,076
ShkoderAlbania 9,3975,839
TiranaAlbania 9,4835,893
VloreAlbania 9,5585,939
AdrarAlgeria 9,8006,090
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,1935,713
AlgiersAlgeria 9,1925,712
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,4085,846
BatnaAlgeria 9,4365,863
BecharAlgeria 9,3595,816
BejaiaAlgeria 9,2845,769
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,4845,894
BiskraAlgeria 9,4945,900
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,1666,317
ChlefAlgeria 9,1375,678
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,4015,842
DjanetAlgeria 10,6746,633
DjelfaAlgeria 9,3775,827
El GoleaAlgeria 9,7316,047
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,6686,008
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,6145,974
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,8066,093
In AmenasAlgeria 10,3266,416
In SalahAlgeria 10,0146,223
MilianaAlgeria 9,1775,703
OranAlgeria 9,0855,646
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,1786,325
SkikdaAlgeria 9,3595,816
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,5876,579
TebessaAlgeria 9,5565,938
TimimounAlgeria 9,7056,031
TindoufAlgeria 9,3365,802
TouggourtAlgeria 9,6736,011
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,4195,232
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,7437,918
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,5845,334
HuamboAngola 14,4788,996
LuandaAngola 13,9628,676
LuenaAngola 14,6629,111
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,4348,969
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,2668,244
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,4388,350
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,4348,348
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,7268,529
ByrdAntarctica 14,0758,746
DavisAntarctica 17,35610,785
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,2668,244
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,6619,110
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,9496,804
AzulArgentina 11,0636,875
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,1166,908
BarilocheArgentina 10,9076,778
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,9476,802
CeresArgentina 10,3336,421
ChamicalArgentina 10,1386,300
ChepesArgentina 10,2116,345
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,5007,146
ConcordiaArgentina 10,6856,640
CórdobaArgentina 10,3376,424
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,3476,429
CorrientesArgentina 10,3026,402
EsquelArgentina 11,0766,883
EzeizaArgentina 10,9646,813
FormosaArgentina 10,2236,353
General PicoArgentina 10,7616,687
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,8006,711
JuninArgentina 10,8096,717
La PlataArgentina 11,0136,844
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,4165,851
La RiojaArgentina 10,0196,226
LaboulayeArgentina 10,6396,611
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,7247,286
Las LomitasArgentina 9,9486,182
Malarg EArgentina 10,4486,493
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,0266,852
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,2897,015
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,5756,572
MendozaArgentina 10,2396,363
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,2386,362
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,6166,597
NeuquenArgentina 10,8406,736
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,8916,768
OranArgentina 9,5875,957
ParanaArgentina 10,5866,578
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,5956,584
PehuajoArgentina 10,8736,757
PergaminoArgentina 10,7696,692
PigeArgentina 11,0036,837
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,3876,455
PosadasArgentina 10,4646,503
PresidenciaArgentina 10,1416,302
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,1806,326
Punta IndioArgentina 11,0836,887
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,4726,508
ReconquistaArgentina 10,4006,463
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,5006,525
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,9627,434
RivadaviaArgentina 9,7626,066
RosarioArgentina 10,6716,631
SaltaArgentina 9,6756,012
San AntonioArgentina 11,1546,931
San LuisArgentina 10,4026,464
San RafaelArgentina 10,4206,475
Santa RosaArgentina 10,8126,719
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,0096,220
SarmientoArgentina 11,4117,091
TrelewArgentina 11,3667,063
TucumanArgentina 9,8736,135
UshuaiaArgentina 12,2907,637
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,3466,429
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,2376,362
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,4966,522
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,2536,371
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,8767,380
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5148,398
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0529,354
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,0678,120
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1548,174
AmberleyAustralia 11,9647,435
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,6297,848
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,9167,405
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5148,398
CairnsAustralia 11,6407,233
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,7857,945
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6899,128
CedunaAustralia 13,6758,498
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,3377,666
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,3307,662
Cobar MoAustralia 12,7447,919
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,6047,211
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,1417,545
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8158,585
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,5347,789
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4237,720
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,8249,212
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,6047,832
East SaleAustralia 13,1278,157
Esperance (po)Australia 14,6759,119
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6749,118
EssendonAustralia 13,2538,236
ForrestAustralia 14,0058,703
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,8998,016
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8899,252
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,5838,441
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1238,155
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,4258,342
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,4408,352
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,0647,497
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5089,015
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,3588,301
LavertonAustralia 13,2728,247
LearmonthAustralia 14,4598,985
LongreachAustralia 12,2587,617
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,2577,617
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,8307,351
Low HeadAustralia 13,3528,297
Mackay MoAustralia 11,7127,278
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,5338,409
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9558,672
MeekatharraAustralia 14,4428,975
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,2538,236
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,2548,236
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,2098,208
Mount GambierAustralia 13,5428,415
Mount IsaAustralia 12,4087,710
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,0446,863
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,0547,490
Nowra RanAustralia 12,6677,872
NuriootpaAustralia 13,4478,356
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3388,910
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,2248,218
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0019,322
Port HedlandAustralia 13,9748,684
RichmondAustralia 12,5517,799
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,7967,330
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,5507,799
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,5417,793
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7327,912
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,7327,912
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,4127,091
TibooburraAustralia 12,8727,999
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,7497,301
WaggaAustralia 12,8958,013
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,8369,219
WilliamtownAustralia 12,4187,717
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,2777,008
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3128,894
WoomeraAustralia 13,3788,313
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8737,999
GrazAustria 8,7655,447
InnsbruckAustria 8,5825,333
KlagenfurtAustria 8,7565,441
LinzAustria 8,5985,343
SalzburgAustria 8,5955,341
ViennaAustria 8,6765,391
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,6345,365
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,3096,406
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,5036,527
GancaAzerbaijan 10,2276,355
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,2486,368
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,2246,353
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,9484,317
LerwickUk 6,9484,318
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,2126,346
QubaAzerbaijan 10,1786,324
SakiAzerbaijan 10,1786,325
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,3796,450
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,2606,375
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,1766,323
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,3096,406
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,4466,492
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,2446,366
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,1226,290
Horta, FaialAzores 7,1454,440
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,3974,596
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,9124,295
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,4832,786
MuharraqBahrain 11,8687,375
ChittagongBangladesh 11,6897,264
DhakaBangladesh 11,6107,214
CharnocksBarbados 6,7574,199
BrestBelarus 8,5255,297
GomelBelarus 8,6815,394
GrodnoBelarus 8,3845,210
MinskBelarus 8,4445,247
MogilevBelarus 8,4995,281
VitebskBelarus 8,3675,199
BrusselsBelgium 7,9714,953
D’UccleBelgium 7,9714,953
OstendeBelgium 7,8724,892
Belize CityBelize 4,3752,719
BeninBenin 11,8897,388
BohiconBenin 11,7957,330
CotonouBenin 11,8897,388
KandiBenin 11,4987,145
NatitingouBenin 11,4707,128
ParakouBenin 11,6377,231
SaveBenin 11,7457,298
BermudaBermuda 4,9353,067
La PazBolivia 8,7505,437
Santa CruzBolivia 9,1685,697
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,1815,705
FrancistownBotswana 15,9859,933
MaunBotswana 15,6129,702
TshaneBotswana 15,8449,846
AimoresBrazil 10,7986,710
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,3956,460
AltamiraBrazil 8,6415,369
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,6175,355
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,8596,748
ApodiBrazil 9,9126,159
AracajuBrazil 10,3966,460
AracuaiBrazil 10,5126,533
AragarcasBrazil 9,7176,038
AraxaBrazil 10,3926,458
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,1916,333
BageBrazil 10,9216,786
BambuiBrazil 10,4946,521
BarbacenaBrazil 10,7526,681
BarbalhaBrazil 9,9356,174
BarcelosBrazil 7,6914,779
BarraBrazil 9,9576,187
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,3415,805
BarreirasBrazil 9,9126,159
BelémBrazil 8,7695,449
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,6326,607
BelterraBrazil 8,3945,216
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,7236,042
Bom JesusBrazil 10,9226,787
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,1196,288
BrasiliaBrazil 10,0066,218
BrevesBrazil 8,6395,368
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,9076,777
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,0146,844
CabroboBrazil 10,0306,233
CaceresBrazil 9,3655,819
CaetiteBrazil 10,2416,364
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,1846,328
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,9496,183
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,4066,466
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,7486,679
Campos SalesBrazil 9,8286,107
CanavieirasBrazil 10,6416,612
CaparaoBrazil 10,8256,727
CapinopolisBrazil 10,1366,299
CaratingaBrazil 10,7476,678
CaravelasBrazil 10,7866,703
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,1576,312
CarolinaBrazil 9,3325,799
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,6236,601
CataguasesBrazil 10,8386,735
CatalaoBrazil 10,2066,342
CatanduvaBrazil 10,3846,453
CaxiasBrazil 9,4315,861
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,9166,783
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,0926,271
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,8146,720
ChapecoBrazil 10,6526,619
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,1085,660
CipoBrazil 10,3006,401
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,2765,765
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,5936,582
CordeiroBrazil 10,9146,782
CorrentinaBrazil 10,0386,238
CorumbaBrazil 9,6435,992
CoximBrazil 9,7716,072
CrateusBrazil 9,6576,001
CuiabaBrazil 9,4255,857
CuritibaBrazil 10,7246,664
DiamantinaBrazil 10,5176,535
DiamantinoBrazil 9,3025,781
DouradosBrazil 10,0916,271
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,8856,764
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,9496,804
EspinosaBrazil 10,3026,402
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,1756,323
FloraniaBrazil 10,0246,229
FlorestaBrazil 10,0946,273
FlorianoBrazil 9,6125,973
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,9516,805
FormosaBrazil 10,0276,231
FortalezaBrazil 9,6986,027
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,3926,458
FrancaBrazil 10,4406,487
GaranhunsBrazil 10,2716,383
GoianiaBrazil 9,9886,207
GoiasBrazil 9,8636,129
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,6846,639
GrajauBrazil 9,2785,766
GuairaBrazil 10,2876,393
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,7106,034
GuaratingaBrazil 10,6846,639
IbiriteBrazil 10,6306,606
IguatuBrazil 9,8576,125
IlheusBrazil 10,5626,563
ImperatrizBrazil 9,1795,704
IndaialBrazil 10,8526,744
IpameriBrazil 10,1526,308
IraiBrazil 10,6186,598
IreceBrazil 10,0706,258
ItaberabaBrazil 10,2786,387
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,1895,089
ItaitubaBrazil 8,4605,257
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,5376,548
ItaperunaBrazil 10,8806,761
ItapevaBrazil 10,6266,603
ItirucuBrazil 10,3806,450
ItuacuBrazil 10,3186,412
IvinhemaBrazil 10,1556,311
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,4876,517
JacobinaBrazil 10,1646,316
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,8446,117
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,2516,370
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,2906,394
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,8236,726
LavrasBrazil 10,6646,627
LencoisBrazil 10,2096,344
LinharesBrazil 10,8636,750
LondrinaBrazil 10,4266,479
MacapaBrazil 8,4545,254
MacauBrazil 9,9576,187
MaceioBrazil 10,3966,460
MachadoBrazil 10,6376,610
ManausBrazil 8,0795,020
MarabaBrazil 9,0435,619
MaringaBrazil 10,3796,449
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,4035,222
Monte AzulBrazil 10,3176,411
Monte SantoBrazil 10,1896,331
MonteiroBrazil 10,1486,306
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,3716,445
Morada NovaBrazil 9,8226,103
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,1116,283
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,9226,787
ObidosBrazil 8,2935,153
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,3036,403
ParacatuBrazil 10,2006,339
ParanaBrazil 9,7416,053
ParanaguaBrazil 10,7826,700
ParanaibaBrazil 10,1136,284
ParintinsBrazil 8,2675,137
ParnaibaBrazil 9,4025,843
Passo FundoBrazil 10,7626,688
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,3406,426
PaulistanaBrazil 9,8646,130
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,1856,329
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,4986,524
PeixeBrazil 9,6505,996
PetrolinaBrazil 10,0156,224
PicosBrazil 9,7516,059
PiraiBrazil 10,8566,746
PirenopolisBrazil 9,9396,176
PompeuBrazil 10,4986,523
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,0606,251
Porto De MozBrazil 8,5155,291
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,6766,634
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,3115,164
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,9866,827
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,5345,925
PosseBrazil 9,9766,199
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,7626,066
RecifeBrazil 10,3246,416
RemansoBrazil 9,9166,162
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,1715,077
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,9306,792
Rio NegroBrazil 10,7476,678
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,9796,201
SalvadorBrazil 10,4576,498
Santa MariaBrazil 10,8056,714
SantaremBrazil 8,3945,216
SantosBrazil 10,7976,710
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,5326,544
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,9465,559
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,9706,195
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,9236,788
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,6126,595
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,7356,671
Sao LuisBrazil 9,1685,697
Sao MateusBrazil 10,8216,725
São PauloBrazil 10,7416,675
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,5106,531
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,0404,996
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,1266,292
SerrinhaBrazil 10,3116,408
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,5716,569
SobralBrazil 9,5615,941
SoureBrazil 8,7025,407
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,8536,123
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,1526,930
SurubimBrazil 10,2466,367
TaguatingaBrazil 9,8296,108
TarauacaBrazil 7,8224,861
TauaBrazil 9,7436,055
TefeBrazil 7,7784,834
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,6326,607
TeresinaBrazil 9,4895,896
TiriosBrazil 7,9124,917
TorresBrazil 11,0236,850
TracuateuaBrazil 8,8525,501
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,1716,320
TriunfoBrazil 10,0666,255
TucuruiBrazil 8,8655,509
TuriacuBrazil 9,0195,604
UaupesBrazil 7,3084,541
UbatubaBrazil 10,8436,738
UberabaBrazil 10,3396,425
VassourasBrazil 10,8536,744
VicosaBrazil 10,7756,696
VitoriaBrazil 10,9186,784
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,4416,488
Ze DocaBrazil 9,1745,701
BurgasBulgaria 9,6215,979
LomBulgaria 9,3535,812
PlevenBulgaria 9,4405,866
PlovdivBulgaria 9,5725,948
SadovoBulgaria 9,5795,953
SandanskiBulgaria 9,5845,956
SofiaBulgaria 9,4765,889
VarnaBulgaria 9,5625,942
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,0996,897
BurundiBurundi 14,3958,945
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,1357,541
SiemreapCambodia 12,0177,467
BatouriCameroon 12,8207,967
DoualaCameroon 12,5787,816
GarouaCameroon 12,3057,646
MamfeCameroon 12,3937,701
MarouaCameroon 12,2497,611
NgaoundereCameroon 12,5027,769
NkoundjaCameroon 12,4907,762
YaoundeCameroon 12,7057,895
YokoCameroon 12,5997,829
Abbotsford, BcCanada 306190
Agassiz, BcCanada 311194
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,5451,582
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,8152,992
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,4362,757
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,3521,461
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,1651,345
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,6642,277
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 320199
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,4711,535
Banff, AbCanada 630392
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,1261,943
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,5802,846
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 702436
Bissett, MbCanada 1,8751,165
Blue River, BcCanada 625388
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,2892,044
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,054655
Brandon, MbCanada 1,564972
Broadview, SkCanada 1,386861
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,9362,446
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 727452
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,5643,457
Burns Lake, BcCanada 950590
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,5491,584
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 694432
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,6491,646
Campbell River, BcCanada 514320
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,0312,505
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,8292,379
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,5962,234
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,6341,637
Cape Scott, BcCanada 745463
Cape St James, BcCanada 966600
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,4392,759
Castlegar, BcCanada 373232
Chapais, QcCanada 3,3542,084
Charlo, NbCanada 4,0072,490
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,3022,673
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,2992,672
Chatham Point, BcCanada 553343
Chatham, NbCanada 4,1052,551
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,6191,628
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,0121,871
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,9932,481
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,2161,377
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,5591,590
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,8172,372
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,132704
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,9131,810
Comox, BcCanada 477296
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,1891,361
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,9851,855
Coronation, AbCanada 898558
Cranbrook, BcCanada 489304
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,5252,812
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,576979
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,020634
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,462909
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,5782,845
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,6622,275
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,5462,203
Dryden, OnCanada 2,0791,292
Earlton, OnCanada 3,0671,906
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 900559
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 936581
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 925575
Edson, AbCanada 832517
Egg Island, BcCanada 745463
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,0521,275
Estevan, SkCanada 1,339832
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 973605
Eureka, NtCanada 3,9542,457
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,593990
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,495929
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,290802
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,371852
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 723450
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,6901,050
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,598993
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,076668
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,348838
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,0602,523
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,0722,531
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6712,281
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,7792,970
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,0761,290
Gladman Point, NtCanada 346215
Golden, BcCanada 587365
Goose, NfCanada 4,2362,632
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,8931,798
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 965599
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,2262,626
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,3432,699
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 1,9261,197
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,3392,696
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,3322,692
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,1861,980
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,2382,634
Harrow, OnCanada 3,0081,869
Hay River, NtCanada 1,6171,005
Hope, BcCanada 320199
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8311,759
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,0961,924
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,5261,569
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,6712,281
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,6522,269
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 968601
Kamloops, BcCanada 460286
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,8221,754
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,8201,752
Kelowna, BcCanada 387240
Kenora, OnCanada 1,9631,220
Kingston, OnCanada 3,3962,110
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,7781,726
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,3831,481
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,6592,274
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,5322,195
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,429888
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,6781,664
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,4741,537
Langara, BcCanada 1,229764
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,4231,506
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 672418
London, OnCanada 3,0991,926
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,5192,187
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,7521,089
Lytton, BcCanada 414257
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,1091,932
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,3662,092
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 802499
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,1201,317
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 866538
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 820510
Merry Island, BcCanada 408254
Moncton, NbCanada 4,1952,607
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,8532,394
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,5842,227
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,5612,213
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,179733
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,9261,818
Morden, MbCanada 1,6931,052
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,1671,968
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,0792,535
Nanaimo, BcCanada 385239
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,2432,637
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,5562,210
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,1151,314
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,119695
North Bay, OnCanada 3,1131,934
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,4242,128
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,4262,129
Peace River, AbCanada 1,095681
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,9831,854
Penticton, BcCanada 329205
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,2812,039
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,2632,028
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,2591,404
Port Alberni, BcCanada 448278
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,5252,812
Port Hardy, BcCanada 679422
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,6841,047
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,293803
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 828514
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,107688
Princeton, BcCanada 1,415880
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,3622,089
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,6872,291
Quesnel, BcCanada 733455
Red Deer, AbCanada 787489
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,0091,248
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,246775
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,243772
Resolute, NtCanada 3,3622,089
Revelstoke, BcCanada 518322
Roberval, QcCanada 3,5692,218
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,6292,877
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 796495
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,1422,574
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,096681
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,2912,045
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,0782,534
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,176731
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,7321,698
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,7952,358
Scott, SkCanada 1,061659
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,9392,448
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,3442,699
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,7132,308
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,6571,651
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,0791,292
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,1391,329
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,050653
Smithers, BcCanada 1,030640
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,5272,813
Summerside, PeCanada 4,2432,637
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,033642
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,025637
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,5232,811
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,9531,835
Terrace, BcCanada 1,045649
Teslin, YtCanada 1,7091,062
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,600994
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,597993
Thompson, MbCanada 1,8711,163
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,3391,453
Timmins, OnCanada 2,9141,811
Tofino, BcCanada 480299
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,2091,994
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,1891,982
Trenton, OnCanada 3,3302,069
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,3061,433
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,4392,758
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,6491,025
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,1851,979
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 353219
Vegreville, AbCanada 978607
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,023636
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 317197
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 314195
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,8272,378
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,1411,952
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,601995
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,8351,140
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,0391,888
Windsor, OnCanada 2,9931,860
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,7581,092
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,317818
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,1912,605
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,8091,124
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,415880
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,8465,497
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,7455,434
SalCape Verde 9,2275,733
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,0678,120
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,7197,904
AbecheChad 12,2707,625
FayaChad 11,7787,319
MoundouChad 12,5317,787
N’DjamenaChad 12,1327,539
AntofagastaChile 9,2695,760
AricaChile 8,7965,466
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,3357,043
ChicoChile 11,3987,083
ChillanChile 10,4356,484
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,4066,467
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,6495,996
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,2476,989
Curico-General FreireChile 10,3196,412
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,0105,599
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,2795,145
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,4267,722
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,8416,115
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,7736,694
ParronChile 10,2796,388
Puerto AysenChile 11,2456,988
Puerto MonttChile 10,8506,743
Punta ArenasChile 12,0317,476
QuinteroChile 10,1296,294
SantiagoChile 10,2056,342
SewellChile 10,2766,385
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,6166,597
ValdiviaChile 10,6886,642
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,7246,664
VallenarChile 9,8026,091
ValparaisoChile 10,1386,300
AltaiChina 9,1685,697
BeijingChina 8,8705,512
ChangchunChina 8,0635,010
ChangduChina 10,5816,575
ChangshaChina 10,1206,289
ChengduChina 10,3306,419
ChongqingChina 10,3256,416
DuianChina 10,0266,230
ErlianChina 8,7345,427
GanzhouChina 10,2206,351
GuangzhouChina 10,5506,556
HaikouChina 11,0326,855
HailarChina 7,8834,899
HamiChina 9,5255,919
HetanChina 10,4876,517
JiuquanChina 9,6646,005
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,3146,409
KashiChina 10,3096,406
KunmingChina 10,9476,803
LanzhouChina 9,8096,095
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,9616,811
NanchangChina 9,9186,163
NanjingChina 9,4505,872
NanningChina 10,8966,771
PingbianChina 9,8106,096
QingdaoChina 9,0035,595
QiqiharChina 7,8414,872
RuoqiangChina 10,0786,263
ShanghaiChina 9,3675,821
ShantouChina 10,3476,430
ShenyangChina 8,3395,182
TaiyuanChina 9,2645,757
TaoyuanChina 9,9276,169
TengchongChina 11,1316,917
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,5945,962
Xi’AnChina 9,7526,060
XichangChina 10,6846,639
YanjiChina 7,9194,921
YichangChina 9,9736,197
YinchuanChina 9,4805,891
YiningChina 9,7236,042
ZhengzhouChina 9,4795,890
ZhijiangChina 10,3626,439
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,5694,082
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,5354,061
AraucaColombia 6,4514,009
BarranquillaColombia 5,8423,630
Benito SalasColombia 6,5154,049
BogotáColombia 6,4323,997
Camilo DazaColombia 6,2543,886
El CaranoColombia 6,1813,841
Las GaviotasColombia 6,6604,138
MatecanaColombia 6,3203,927
PeralesColombia 6,3923,972
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,7524,196
Rafael NunezColombia 5,8313,623
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,2353,253
Simon BolivarColombia 5,8583,640
VanguardiaColombia 6,5154,049
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,5064,664
YariguiesColombia 6,2483,883
MoroniComoros 15,8489,848
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,3193,306
LimonCosta Rica 5,3923,350
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,2823,282
San JoseCosta Rica 5,3303,312
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,9145,539
DubrovnikCroatia 9,2895,773
SibenikCroatia 9,0995,655
SplitCroatia 9,1425,681
ZagrebCroatia 8,8995,530
CamagueyCuba 4,7382,944
CasablancaCuba 4,2822,661
HavanaCuba 4,2932,668
WillemstadCuraçao 6,1343,812
FamagustaCyprus 10,5806,575
LarnacaCyprus 10,5976,585
LimassolCyprus 10,6016,588
NicosiaCyprus 10,5596,561
BrnoCzech Republic 8,5995,344
ChebCzech Republic 8,3565,193
MosnovCzech Republic 8,5955,341
PragueCzech Republic 8,4215,233
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5438,416
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6418,477
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7058,517
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,1109,389
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,4658,989
CopenhagenDenmark 7,8314,866
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9524,942
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,7104,791
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,6434,750
MarstalDenmark 7,8394,871
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,8934,905
OdenseDenmark 7,7874,839
RandersDenmark 7,6754,769
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9424,936
StudsgårdDenmark 7,6694,766
TønderDenmark 7,7734,830
TylstrupDenmark 7,6044,725
TystofteDenmark 7,8304,866
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,6294,741
VestervigDenmark 7,5864,714
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,3518,297
Melville HallDominica 6,4243,992
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,3893,349
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,5273,435
AzuaDominican Republic 5,4843,408
BaniDominican Republic 5,5373,441
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,4873,409
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,5503,449
CabreraDominican Republic 5,4613,394
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,4603,393
CotuiDominican Republic 5,4883,410
DajabonDominican Republic 5,3313,312
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,4423,382
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,4143,364
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,5953,477
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,4343,377
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,5783,466
HigueyDominican Republic 5,6303,499
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,4023,357
ImbertDominican Republic 5,3983,354
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,4463,384
JimaniDominican Republic 5,4213,369
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,6243,495
La VegaDominican Republic 5,4503,387
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,5723,463
LuperonDominican Republic 5,3633,333
MichesDominican Republic 5,5743,464
MocaDominican Republic 5,4343,377
MoncionDominican Republic 5,3853,346
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,3123,301
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,5333,439
NaguaDominican Republic 5,4863,409
NeybaDominican Republic 5,4433,382
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,4553,390
PimentelDominican Republic 5,4823,407
PoloDominican Republic 5,4843,408
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,4033,357
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,3973,354
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,4483,385
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,4573,391
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,6023,481
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,5443,445
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,4443,383
SamanaDominican Republic 5,5373,441
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,5483,447
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,4133,364
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,5043,420
San JuanDominican Republic 5,4313,375
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,6463,508
SanchezDominican Republic 5,5163,428
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,4163,365
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,3663,334
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,5573,453
TamayoDominican Republic 5,4633,395
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,5173,428
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,4973,416
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,3403,318
YamasaDominican Republic 5,5203,430
YasicaDominican Republic 5,4113,362
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,2755,142
CanarEcuador 6,8084,231
GuayaquilEcuador 6,7164,174
IzobambaEcuador 6,6254,117
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,5394,063
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,9354,309
MilagroEcuador 6,7294,181
OtavaloEcuador 6,5854,092
PichilingueEcuador 6,6404,126
PortoviejoEcuador 6,5774,087
PuyoEcuador 6,7684,206
QuitoEcuador 6,6104,107
RumipambaEcuador 6,6834,153
San GabrielEcuador 6,5774,087
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,8766,758
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,0936,894
AswanEgypt 11,7277,287
AsyutEgypt 11,3447,050
BahariyaEgypt 11,1376,921
Beni SuefEgypt 11,1346,919
CairoEgypt 11,0356,857
DabaaEgypt 10,8416,737
DakhlaEgypt 11,4347,105
El ArishEgypt 11,0066,839
El TorEgypt 11,3047,025
FarafraEgypt 11,2376,983
HelwanEgypt 11,0596,872
HurguadaEgypt 11,4187,095
IsmailiaEgypt 11,0106,842
KhargaEgypt 11,4937,142
KosseirEgypt 11,5427,172
LuxorEgypt 11,5437,173
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,7696,692
MinyaEgypt 11,2266,976
Port-SaidEgypt 10,9376,797
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,1916,954
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,3517,053
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,1316,917
SalloumEgypt 10,6746,633
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,9246,788
SohagEgypt 11,4177,095
St. KatrineEgypt 11,2667,001
TahrirEgypt 10,9566,808
TantaEgypt 10,9516,805
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,6522,891
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,6812,909
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,6332,879
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,6752,905
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,5397,792
AsmaraEritrea 12,8367,977
AssabEritrea 13,1768,188
MassawaEritrea 12,8167,964
TallinEstonia 7,8124,854
TartuEstonia 7,9714,953
VilsandiEstonia 7,8454,875
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,5068,393
GonderEthiopia 13,0858,131
NegeleEthiopia 13,9208,650
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,4517,737
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,5884,094
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,5474,068
Laucala BayFiji 9,4315,861
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,4605,879
NandiFiji 9,4605,879
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,4795,890
HelsinkiFinland 7,7354,806
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,7274,802
JoensuuFinland 7,5844,713
JokioinenFinland 7,6434,750
JyvskylFinland 7,5324,681
KajaaniFinland 7,3814,587
KuopioFinland 7,5234,675
KuusamoFinland 7,2364,497
LappeenrantaFinland 7,7234,799
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,6234,737
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,5164,670
OuluFinland 7,2704,518
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,0494,380
TampereFinland 7,5844,713
TurkuFinland 7,6444,750
VaasaFinland 7,3804,586
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,9785,579
BiarritzFrance 8,3475,187
BordeauxFrance 8,2705,139
BrestFrance 7,7804,834
CaenFrance 7,9034,911
ChateaurouxFrance 8,2075,100
DijonFrance 8,3215,171
GourdonFrance 8,3775,206
GrenobleFrance 8,5415,307
Le MansFrance 8,0424,997
LilleFrance 7,9394,933
LyonFrance 8,4545,253
MarseilleFrance 8,6755,391
MontpellierFrance 8,6045,347
NancyFrance 8,2405,121
NantesFrance 8,0254,987
NiceFrance 8,7465,435
ParisFrance 8,0615,009
PerpignanFrance 8,6285,362
StrasbourgFrance 8,3125,165
ToulonFrance 8,7385,430
ToulouseFrance 8,4775,268
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,9594,946
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,9354,931
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,9604,947
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,0795,020
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,7824,836
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,5334,060
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,6734,768
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,6714,767
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,4734,644
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,8854,900
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,2144,483
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,3015,159
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,24011,334
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,15611,904
BitamGabon 12,8647,994
CocobeachGabon 12,8427,980
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,3368,287
LambarnGabon 13,0388,102
LastourvilleGabon 13,2098,208
LibrevilleGabon 12,8808,004
MakokouGabon 13,0908,134
MayumbaGabon 13,3088,270
MitzicGabon 12,9868,070
MkamboGabon 13,1158,150
MoandaGabon 13,3078,269
MouilaGabon 13,1938,198
Port-GentilGabon 12,9408,041
TchibanGabon 13,2818,253
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,0793,778
BanjulGambia 9,9586,188
SukhumiGeorgia 9,8746,136
TbilisiGeorgia 10,0986,275
BerlinGermany 8,1615,071
BrockenGermany 8,1275,050
CologneGermany 8,0635,010
DresdenGermany 8,3055,161
ErfurtGermany 8,2175,106
EssenGermany 8,0234,986
FichtelbergGermany 8,3435,184
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,2085,101
GeisenheimGermany 8,1935,091
GorlitzGermany 8,3445,185
HamburgGermany 7,9344,930
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,9334,930
HannoverGermany 8,0304,990
HelgolandGermany 7,8054,850
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,5185,293
KarlsruheGermany 8,3015,159
KasselGermany 8,1305,052
KonstanzGermany 8,4565,255
LeipzigGermany 8,2305,114
LindenbergGermany 8,2145,104
MagdeburgGermany 8,1335,054
MunichGermany 8,4985,280
MünsterGermany 7,9974,970
NeustrelitzGermany 8,0705,015
NurembergGermany 8,3615,196
NurnbergGermany 8,3595,194
PotsdamGermany 8,1615,071
RostockGermany 7,9564,944
SchleswigGermany 7,8344,868
StuttgartGermany 8,3555,192
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,1625,072
ZugspitzeGermany 8,5535,315
AccraGhana 11,7837,322
KumasiGhana 11,5877,200
TamaleGhana 11,3997,084
GibraltarGibraltar 8,7765,453
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,7436,054
AthensGreece 9,9606,189
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,9886,207
ChiosGreece 10,0066,218
CorfuGreece 9,6596,002
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,5955,963
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,2856,391
IoanninaGreece 9,6846,018
KalamataGreece 9,9946,210
KerkiraGreece 9,6596,002
Kythira IslandGreece 10,1106,282
LamiaGreece 9,8246,104
LarissaGreece 9,7496,058
LemnosGreece 9,8146,099
LimnosGreece 9,8166,100
MethoniGreece 10,0056,217
MilosGreece 10,1176,287
MitiliniGreece 9,9486,182
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,9436,179
NaxosGreece 10,1106,283
PatrasGreece 9,8646,129
RhodesGreece 10,2726,383
SamosGreece 10,1006,276
Skiros IslandGreece 9,8886,145
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,2316,358
ThessalonikiGreece 9,6786,014
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,9616,190
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,8826,141
AasiaatGreenland 4,3942,731
AmmassalikGreenland 5,0993,169
AputiteqGreenland 5,2413,257
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,2913,288
FrederikshbGreenland 4,6332,879
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,3692,715
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,4642,774
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,4983,417
JakobshavnGreenland 4,4622,773
JulianehbGreenland 4,8563,018
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,4932,792
Kap TobinGreenland 5,5013,419
NanortalikGreenland 4,9193,056
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,8753,029
NordGreenland 5,1183,181
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,4882,789
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,0442,513
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0293,125
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,4962,794
UpernavikGreenland 4,2912,667
UummannaqGreenland 4,4192,746
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,3503,946
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,3513,946
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,5142,805
BokeGuinea 10,2956,398
ConakryGuinea 10,4966,522
FaranahGuinea 10,6636,626
KankanGuinea 10,7366,671
KindiaGuinea 10,5106,531
KissidougouGuinea 10,7626,688
LabeGuinea 10,4446,490
MacentaGuinea 10,8786,760
MamouGuinea 10,5396,549
NzerekoreGuinea 11,0316,855
SiguiriGuinea 10,6566,622
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,1626,315
GeorgetownGuyana 7,3694,579
TimehriGuyana 7,3864,590
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,3823,345
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,3262,688
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,3782,720
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,3152,681
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,4222,748
Midway IslandHawaii 5,2893,287
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,3192,684
CatacamasHonduras 4,7602,958
CholutecaHonduras 4,8323,003
La CeibaHonduras 4,6272,875
La MesaHonduras 4,5882,851
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,8663,024
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,5992,858
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,7602,958
TelaHonduras 4,5912,853
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,5936,583
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,5946,583
BudapestHungary 8,8415,494
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,8545,502
DebrecenHungary 8,9295,549
KeszthelyHungary 8,8545,502
MiskolcHungary 8,8405,493
PecsHungary 8,9635,570
SzegedHungary 9,0035,595
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,7825,457
AkureyriIceland 5,9023,668
DalatangiIceland 6,0993,790
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,1013,792
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,0193,740
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,9353,688
ReykhólarIceland 5,7543,576
ReykjavíkIceland 5,8413,629
StykkisholmurIceland 5,7533,575
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,9513,698
AgraIndia 11,6067,212
AhmedabadIndia 12,1607,556
AkolaIndia 12,3307,662
AllahabadIndia 11,6997,270
AmritsarIndia 11,1836,949
BangaloreIndia 13,1528,173
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,9118,023
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,1277,536
BikanerIndia 11,6087,213
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,0768,126
CherrapunjiIndia 11,3957,081
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,3957,081
DaltonganjIndia 11,7827,321
DarbhangaIndia 11,5017,147
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,0446,863
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,0396,859
DumkaIndia 11,6577,244
DwarkaIndia 12,2897,637
GoaIndia 12,9678,058
GuwahatiIndia 11,3137,030
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,6467,858
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,1387,543
JagdalpurIndia 12,3717,688
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,8017,333
KotaIndia 11,8727,377
KozhikodeIndia 13,3848,317
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,8586,748
LudhianaIndia 11,2476,989
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,2308,221
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,3207,035
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,6137,838
MusulipatnamIndia 12,7057,895
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,2377,604
New DelhiIndia 11,4707,128
PambanIndia 13,5028,391
PuneIndia 12,6347,851
SagarIndia 11,9487,425
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,9166,783
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,6538,484
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,6538,484
VeravalIndia 12,4337,726
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,4787,754
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,9237,409
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,5337,788
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,6518,483
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,7967,951
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,7337,291
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,2516,992
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,2448,230
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,3837,074
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,5778,437
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,9348,037
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,9016,774
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,0568,113
AbadanIran 11,3877,076
ArakIran 10,9976,834
BabolsarIran 10,7296,667
Bandar AbbasIran 11,8057,336
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,6186,598
Bandar LengehIran 11,8757,379
BirjandIran 11,1836,949
BushehrIran 11,5717,190
ChahbaharIran 12,0257,472
DezfulIran 11,1806,947
EsfahanIran 11,1876,952
IranshahrIran 11,8127,340
KermanIran 11,4707,127
KermanshahIran 10,9336,794
Khoram AbadIran 11,0496,866
MashhadIran 10,8046,714
OroomiehIran 10,5416,550
RamsarIran 10,6936,644
RashtIran 10,6366,609
SemnanIran 10,8606,749
ShahroudIran 10,7776,697
ShirazIran 11,5257,162
TabrizIran 10,5116,532
TeheranIran 10,8336,732
YazdIran 11,2757,006
ZahedanIran 11,5597,183
ZanjanIran 10,6936,645
BaghdadIraq 11,0116,842
BasraIraq 11,3587,058
BelmulletIreland 7,0464,379
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,2364,496
ClaremorrisIreland 7,1344,433
ClonesIreland 7,1784,460
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,1224,426
CorkIreland 7,3014,537
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,3054,539
DublinIreland 7,2834,526
KilkennyIreland 7,3014,537
Malin HeadIreland 7,0804,399
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,3724,581
ShannonIreland 7,2174,485
ValentiaIreland 7,2134,482
EilatIsrael 11,2006,960
HaifaIsrael 10,8536,744
JerusalemIsrael 10,9606,811
Tel AvivIsrael 10,9386,797
AlbengaItaly 8,7505,437
AlgheroItaly 9,0765,640
AmendolaItaly 9,3075,783
AnconaItaly 9,0175,603
ArezzoItaly 8,9645,570
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,3875,833
BergamoItaly 8,6655,385
BolognaItaly 8,8395,493
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,6575,380
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,5055,906
BrindisiItaly 9,4815,891
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,2415,742
CameriItaly 8,6355,366
CampobassoItaly 9,2615,755
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,2065,721
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,2755,764
Cape FrascaItaly 9,1675,696
Cape MeleItaly 8,7605,443
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,4375,864
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,6776,013
CerviaItaly 8,9095,536
CiampinoItaly 9,1525,687
Cimone MountainItaly 8,8465,497
Cisa PassItaly 8,7875,461
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,0995,654
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,6815,394
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,7566,062
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,6105,972
DecimomannuItaly 9,2275,734
DobbiacoItaly 8,6675,386
FalconaraItaly 9,0115,599
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,9045,533
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,3075,783
FonniItaly 9,1685,697
FrontoneItaly 8,9955,589
FrosinoneItaly 9,1985,716
GelaItaly 9,6796,015
GenoaItaly 8,7465,435
GhediItaly 8,7135,414
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,4305,860
GrazzaniseItaly 9,2875,771
GrossetoItaly 8,9985,592
GrottaglieItaly 9,4735,887
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,0715,637
GuidoniaItaly 9,1415,680
IstranaItaly 8,7625,445
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,7606,065
LatinaItaly 9,1915,712
LatronicoItaly 9,4605,879
LecceItaly 9,5295,922
M. CalamitaItaly 8,9725,575
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,4625,880
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,6265,982
MilanItaly 8,6685,387
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,6285,361
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,0375,616
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,3125,787
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,1065,659
PadovaItaly 8,7795,455
Paganella MountainItaly 8,6745,390
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,5395,928
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,5235,918
PantelleriaItaly 9,6045,968
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7735,452
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,2185,728
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,0265,609
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,1585,691
PiacenzaItaly 8,7385,430
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,8825,519
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,8885,523
Ponza IslandItaly 9,2545,751
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,3985,840
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,1615,693
PrizziItaly 9,5825,954
RadicofaniItaly 9,0145,601
Resia PassItaly 8,5975,342
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,9415,556
RivoltoItaly 8,7725,451
Rolle PassItaly 8,6915,401
RomeItaly 9,1355,677
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,1395,679
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,8035,470
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,7575,442
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,2995,779
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,5805,953
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,8265,485
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,0805,643
Scuro MountainItaly 9,5505,934
SigonellaItaly 9,6776,013
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,4725,886
TarvisioItaly 8,7425,432
TermoliItaly 9,2325,737
TorinoItaly 8,6415,370
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,6225,358
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,5225,917
TrevicoItaly 9,3355,801
TrevisoItaly 8,7695,449
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,8285,486
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,6355,366
UdineItaly 8,7705,450
Ustica IslandItaly 9,4765,888
VeniceItaly 8,7895,462
VeronaItaly 8,7405,431
VicenzaItaly 8,7525,438
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,1115,661
ViterboItaly 9,0705,636